Участники

Organizers

RANEPA

ACIG Group of Companies

With the support of

Ru En

Program | IE

November 11
Monday
Day 1
8.00 – 10.00

Registration of the participants

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
10.00 – 13:00

Opening ceremony

Vladimir Mau
Aleksei Komissarov
Viktor Tolmachev

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
13:00 - 15:00

Transfer and checking into the RANEPA's hotel

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
15:00 - 16:00

Leisure time

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
16:00 - 17:00

Lunch

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
17:00 - 19:00

Training Effective presentation

Konstantin Baransky

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
17:00 - 19:00

Training Team work

Viktoria Zavadski

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
19:00 - 20:00

Dinner

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
20:00 - 22:00

Training Effective presentation

Viktoria Zavadski

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
20:00 - 22:00

Training Team work

Konstantin Baransky

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
November 12
Tuesday
Day 2
8:00 - 9:00

Breakfast

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
9:00 - 9:30

Overview lecture

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
9:45 - 13:30

Guest's lecture

Samuel Potolicchio

Venue: RANEPA
Working language: Английский

▼ More ▲ Hide
13:30 - 14:30

Lunch

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
14:00 - 15:30

Module 1 panel discussion

Oleg Lozovoi

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
15:45 - 16:45

Module 2 seminar

Aleksandr Goncharenko

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
17:00 - 18:30

Facilitation sessions

Inga Belyaeva
Elena Eremina
Anna Davydova
Anna Makarova
Tatyana Pavilova

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
18:30 - 19:30

Dinner

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
19:30 - 21:00

Coworking

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
November 13
Wednesday
Day 3
8:00 - 9:00

Breakfast

Место проведения: RANEPA

▲ Скрыть
9:00 - 11:00

Module 3 seminar

Inga Belyaeva
Aleksey Shipov

Место проведения: RANEPA

▲ Скрыть
11:15 - 12:15

Module 4 seminar

Aleksandr Goncharenko

Место проведения: RANEPA

▲ Скрыть
12:30 - 13:30

Module 4 seminar

Inga Belyaeva

Место проведения: RANEPA

▲ Скрыть
13:30 - 14:30

Lunch

Место проведения: RANEPA

▲ Скрыть
14:30 - 15:30

Module 3 Seminar

Tatyana Pavilova

Место проведения: RANEPA

▲ Скрыть
15:45 - 17:15

Module 3 Seminar

Ilya Volynkin

Место проведения: RANEPA

▲ Скрыть
17:30 - 19:30

Project work

Место проведения: RANEPA

▲ Скрыть
19:30 - 20.30

Dinner

Место проведения: RANEPA

▲ Скрыть
20:30 - 23:00

The teams present their projects in front of the audience

Место проведения: RANEPA

▲ Скрыть
November 14
Thursday
Day 4
8:00 - 9:00

Breakfast

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
9:00 - 10:30

Module 5 seminar

Anna Makarova

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
10.45 - 11.45

Module 5 seminar

Yuri Fedyukin

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
12:00 - 13:30

Project work

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
13:30 - 14:30

Lunch

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
14:30 - 16:30

Module 6 seminar

Leonid Morozyuk

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
16:30 - 18:00

Project work, preparation for the semi-finals

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
18:15 - 19:30

Projects semi-finals

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
19:30 - 20.30

Dinner

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
20:30 - 22:00

Projects semi-finals

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
November 15
Friday
Day 5
9:00 - 10:00

Breakfast

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
10:00 - 12:00

Refinement of the presentation by the finalists

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
12:00 - 13:00

Packing

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
13:00 - 13:40

Check-out at the hotel

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
13:40 - 15:40

Transfer to the RANEPA

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
17:00 - 19:00

Final defence of the projects

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
19:00 - 20:30

Buffet dinner

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide

INFORMATION PARTNERS