Участники

Organizers

RANEPA

ACIG Group of Companies

With the support of

Ru En

Program | SE

November 11
Monday
Day 1
8.00 - 10.00

Registration of the participants

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
10:00 - 13:00

Opening Ceremony

Vladimir Mau
Aleksey Komissarov
Viktor Tolmachev

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
13:00 - 15:00

Transfer and checking into the RANEPA's hotel

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
15:00 - 16:00

Leisure time

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
16:00 - 17:00

Lunch

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
17:00 - 19:00

Overview lecture "Social Entrepreneurship: Development Opportunities"

Sergey Golubev

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
19:00 - 20:00

Dinner

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
20:00 - 22:00

Training "I am social entrepreneur"

Sergey Golubev

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
November 12
Tuesday
Day 2
7:15 - 7:45

Breakfast

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
8:30 - 10:00

Overview lecture

▼ More ▲ Hide
11:00 - 13:00

Training "Social capital mobilization and teams formation"

Berta Groisman

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
13:00 - 13:40

Lunch

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
14:00 - 19:00

Training "Principles of creative thinking when looking for business ideas"

Gamin Yarin

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
19:00 - 19:40

Dinner

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
20:00 - 21:00

Preparation of presentations

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
21:00 - 23:00

Teams' presentation of business ideas

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
November 13
Wednesday
Day 3
7:15 - 7:45

Breakfast

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
8:30 - 13:00

Socio-entrepreneurial project and specifics of its formation

Tatyana Dubovskaya

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
13:00 - 13:40

Lunch

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
14:00 - 16:00

Assessment of socio-entrepreneurial project

Svetlana Zabolotskikh

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
16:00 - 17:45

Business planning

Svetlana Zabolotskikh                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               Tatyana Dubovskaya                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Sofya Shkolnik

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
18:00 - 19:00

Project work

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
19:00 - 19:40

Dinner

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
20:00 - 20:30

Project work

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
21:00 - 23:00

Presentation of the projects

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
November 14
Thursday
Day 4
7:15 - 7:45

Breakfast

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
8:30 - 13:00

Raising funds for project launch: specifics of the work with stakeholders, partners and donors

Svetlana Zabolotskikh                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Sofya Shkolnik

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
13:00 - 13:40

Lunch

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
14:00 - 17:00

Project management in implementation of a socio-entrepreneurial project

Sergey Golubev

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
17:00 - 19:00

Project work

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
19:00 - 19:40

Dinner

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
20:00 - 22:00

Presentation of the projects

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
November 15
Friday
Day 5
7:15 - 7:45

Breakfast

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
10:00 - 13:00

Projects semi-finals

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
13:00 - 13:40

Check-out at the hotel

Venue: RANEPA

▼ More ▲ Hide
13:40 - 15:40

Transfer to the RANEPA Moscow

Venue: RANEPA - RANEPA Moscow

▼ More ▲ Hide
16:00 - 19:00

Final defence of the projects

Venue: RANEPA Moscow

▼ More ▲ Hide
19:00 - 20:30

Buffet dinner

Venue: RANEPA Moscow

▼ More ▲ Hide

INFORMATION PARTNERS